miércoles, 25 de marzo de 2015

FAV BLOGS (of my followers)!



Hi  super beautiful people! Yesterday I posted about I'd be checking my followers blogs (on Bloglovin), I did it and I have to say I fell in love with all your blogs, they're really cute and especially creative! If I could write all your blogs in this list of course I would do that, but it's kind of tired I can't (lol). So today's post is about these blogs!... So when you're looking for some interesting blogs, and beauty, fashion or life tips maybe you could find what you're looking for, in these blogs. :)

Here we go!



I like this one because, first the combination of colors make it sightly, clear and girly. Style Sprinter is about Beauty, Fashion and Lifestyle. And I think that replying all your comments is always great for the people who leave them.









Well, sorry but I have to say it, one of the reasons I like this blogs is because it's on my mother tongue, lol, I guess you know I'm spanish-speaking, but forgetting about languages, I like this blog because I find it, kind of interactive and I love that! Also this girl uses a cool combination of colors. I love pink so I love this blog. 




3. ash bam


This is a cute blog! The things I like the most, (in my opinion) were all the pictures this girl shows in her blog! All of those pics are amazing! They make you wanna travel! :) I loved this blog! 





4. Dusty Pearle


I love this blog because it has something cute, I mean when you visit it it looks clear, girly, soft, idk, the point is that I liked this blog a lot! It has many interesting articles you should read and the pictures are great.






5. Wonder Forest


OMGGGG! I really really liked this one! Here you can find a lot of tips and links in order to improve your blog and make it prettier. It's super creative and I loved the decoration, girly!! 





6. Chedsneh


And finally we have this one. Also I think the decoration and the combination of colors match perfectly. One of the things I like of this page is its Skincare section. 






Remeber I only took these few blogs of my follower list, I guess I visited all my bloglovin followers, actually all of you have amazing and interesting blogs. Thank you all for reading and following me. You're the best part about writing.
Million kisses!

martes, 24 de marzo de 2015

VISITING BLOGS ❤

Hi everybody thank you for reading me again! It's been a long time since I wrote but today I got time and the best part, I'm totally inspired, maybe because it's spring. 


I've gotten more followers on Bloglovin recently so I decided that today I'm gonna dedicate some time to them, to you, which means I'm gonna visit every blog that follows me and I'm pretty sure I'll find interesting and beautiful things in each one, aaand the blogs I like the most, my fav blogs are going to be shown in my next post about: MY FAV BLOGGERS. 


So if you receive a comment it's because I like your blog! I hope you like this activity and remember to visit my blog :) I'm so excited to see what you think and what you write! Kisses!




Follow on Bloglovin